Eindstand na ronde 8
Nr.  Naam  Pnt  W.P. Partijen
1Arjen van Verseveld19.0113.07
2Peter Krul15.5115.57
3Johan Krul14.0108.57
4Dirk Boontjes13.5118.56
5Piet Krul13.0113.07
6Robert Henczes12.0102.58
7Chris Brinkhuis11.597.56
8Andre  van Etten11.0101.05
9Andre Beemsterboer10.0101.06
10Paul Vonk9.595.55
11Joost Goedbloed6.5100.51
12Frans Scholtes6.593.57

Aangemaakt door: Rokade versie 5566 Datum/tijd: 16-03-2022 13:48:26