Scoretabel na ronde 8
 Ronde
NrNaamPunten 12345678
 1Arjen van Verseveld19.03.03.03.01.51.03.01.53.0
 2Peter Krul15.53.00.53.01.03.03.01.50.5
 3Johan Krul14.00.53.03.01.01.50.51.53.0
 4Dirk Boontjes13.51.53.01.01.51.50.51.53.0
 5Piet Krul13.03.03.00.51.00.51.53.00.5
 6Robert Henczes12.03.00.50.51.51.50.51.53.0
 7Chris Brinkhuis11.51.53.01.00.51.50.50.53.0
 8Andre van Etten11.00.51.00.50.52.03.03.00.5
 9Andre Beemsterboer10.00.50.51.01.53.03.00.50.0
 10Paul Vonk9.50.50.53.01.00.51.52.00.5
 11Joost Goedbloed6.53.01.00.50.50.50.50.50.0
 12Frans Scholtes6.50.50.50.52.00.50.51.50.5

Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Geen uitslag

Aangemaakt door: Rokade versie 5566 Datum/tijd: 16-03-2022 13:48:26