Scoretabel na ronde 8
 Ronde
NrNaamPunten 12345678
 1Casijn Jong20.03.03.03.03.00.53.01.53.0
 2David Zegers15.0 1.5 1.50.53.01.53.03.03.0
 3Erwin Slot14.53.01.51.50.50.51.53.03.0
 4Micha Lansbergen13.50.53.01.03.00.50.53.02.0
 5Aad van Kleef13.03.00.53.00.53.01.00.51.5
 6Jaap Landman12.53.01.51.03.03.00.50.50.0
 7Cees Kieftenburg12.00.50.51.52.01.53.01.51.5
 8Leon Wolters11.50.53.00.50.53.00.53.00.5
 9Dick Rösler11.03.00.50.01.01.51.53.00.5
 10Harry Duimel9.00.51.00.50.53.03.00.50.0
 11Karl Blokker5.51.00.50.50.51.50.50.50.5
 12Mitch Plakman4.01.00.50.50.50.50.50.50.0
 13Adrie van der Nat4.01.00.50.50.50.50.50.50.0
 14Kees Rinsema4.00.51.00.00.50.50.50.50.5

Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Geen uitslag Niet gespeeld

Aangemaakt door: Rokade versie 5566 Datum/tijd: 16-03-2022 13:49:08