Eindstand Hoofdgroep
na ronde 7 seizoen 22/23
NrNaamPuntenWPTPR
01Coen Stoop12551955
02Hein Schut11531899
03Piet Krul9571819
04Roel Bakker9561797
05Arjen van Verseveld9421703
06Wouter Greve8501755
07Simon Greve8471719
08Johan Krul7591664
09Rob Heijink7571693
10Dennis Wever7471709
11Maarten Greve6551687
12Andre Beemsterboer5421503
13Andre van Etten5371477
14Peter Krul4481531
15Chris Brinkhuis4401502
16Joost Goedbloed3391448