Eindstand Promotiegroep
na ronde 7 seizoen 22/23
NrNaamPuntenWPTPR
01Mika Venekamp12531609
02Cees Kieftenburg10561510
03Erwin Slot9581457
04Jaap Landman8601413
05Cas van Kleef8511350
06Marcel Smit8501305
07Frans Scholtes8421283
08Jan de Boer7541273
09Robin Floris7511187
10Henk de Waal7501206
11Dick Rosler7411263
12Rob Keizer7401098
13Leon Wolters6491124
14Harry Duimel6401062
15Kees Rinsema240821