Eindstand Hoofdgroep
Koolschaak 2024, na ronde 7
NrNaamPuntenWPTPRSB
01Roel Bakker1159211841,0
02Coen Stoop1052194932,5
03Arjen van Verseveld1052195331,5
04Johan Bakker1050190635,0
05Piet Krul852185625,0
06Wouter Greve848183519,0
07Maarten Greve761180925,0
08Hein Schut742172813,5
09Rob Heijink741171917,5
10Peter Krul650165714,5
11Andre Beemsterboer64716718,0
12Joost Goedbloed646157712,5
13Chris Brinkhuis34115206,5
14Dennis Wever14914371,5