Eindstand Promotiegroep
Koolschaak 2024, na ronde 7
NrNaamPuntenWPTPRSB
01Dirk Boontjes1254167044,5
02Sander Engelhart1155152241,0
03Rob Keizer859143831,5
04Erwin Slot858139828,5
05Aad van Kleef856138430,0
06Marcel Smit855138527,5
07Martijn van de Velde846140420,5
08Eise Wielinga748127317,0
09Leon Wolters742130317,5
10Cees Kieftenburg649130918,5
11Robin Floris644122412,5
12Marcel van de Velde641125912,5
13Dick Rosler638123814,0
14Jaap Landman553127016,5
15Frans Scholtes541116510,0
16Kees Rinsema1459083,0